Резултати 2019

Position / Runner ANumber / Runner BCompany / Runner CRunner DNet TimeGap time
1№2Liebherr Hausgeräte Marica - 32
Tsvetelin GergovMiroslav KochevPetar KundurdzhiyskiAndon Zhelev
15:2917:2816:5315:421:05:34-
2№8Сирма Груп - Sirma
Мартин ДангДилян ЦветковНиколай ТашевНиколай Кръстев
16:2316:0116:2817:131:06:07+32
3№19Cargill - CARGILL Running Team M
Stanislav Mateev MateevPetar Stoyanov IvanovIvo Andreev KeranovAlexandar Stoyanov
17:2416:0517:2316:061:07:00+1:25
4№18INTERCOM GROUP - INTERCOM GROUP
ИВАЙЛО ВАСИЛЕВ ПЕТРОВКАТЯ ПАВЛИНОВА ДЖЕНКОВАДЕЯН ИВАНОВ ДОНЕВЗДРАВКО ВАСИЛЕВ СЛАВЧЕВ
18:2017:0917:0415:311:08:06+2:32
5№15ЦБА АД - CBA M Team
Светлозар Галинов ОреловИсмет Исметов БашевЖивко Илков МихайловПавел Руменов Павлов
16:0018:4818:5014:371:08:15+2:41
6№23CSoft - Heart Attack
Петър Пенков НиколовЧавдар Антонашков АлександровМихаил Христов НиколовВасил Владимиров Тодоров
19:1618:2016:0015:461:09:24+3:49
7№32КВС Агро България ООД - Yara
Стоян Георгиев СтояновНадежда Евгениева АлтунянАлександър Димитров ВасилевДиан Ивелинов Николаев
17:5520:2617:0615:381:11:07+5:32
8№22iCARD AD - iCARD
Тони МихайловЦеко ЦековНиколай ТоневДеян Стоянов
17:4120:0417:1317:441:12:44+7:09
9№29Shopmetrics EU Ltd - RunMetrics
Николай Янчев ЯнковМартин Борисов РусевПавлин Пламенов БлагоевНиколай Стефанов Томов
18:1117:5820:5617:041:14:10+8:35
10№27Provitech Solutions EOOD - Provitech Solutions
Любомир Красимиров ГанчевСтоян Петров ПрокоповДаниел Тодоров ПетковЦвета Маринова Цонева
16:4820:4017:5219:171:14:40+9:05
11№28СИС Технология АД - SIS Technology Running Team
Стефан Василев БояджиевЕлена Илиева ЙордановаРосен Христов ДосевРадичко Петров Радичков
17:3020:5819:3618:041:16:10+10:35
12№3Военноморски спортен клуб Варна - Varna naval sport club
Йордан БахневДеница ПетроваСтоил ПоповАнтон Тодоров
16:1722:0719:3418:251:16:25+10:51
13№7Yara Bulgaria EOOD - Not Fast, Just Furious
Николай ДимовДмитро ТумаИван ИлковДеян Стоянов
18:0221:0521:1616:441:17:08+11:33
14№38Джиен - KIMBO
ГЕОРГИ ХРИСТОВ ХРИСТОВАЛЕКСАНДЪР НЕДЯЛКОВ ВЪЛЕВЕВГЕНИЙ ТОДОРОВ ТОДОРОВРОСЕН АНГЕЛОВ РАНКОВ
18:4521:4719:2618:311:18:31+12:56
15№12Девня Цимент АД - Devnya Cement
Свилен ДяковДобромир Нейчев ДимитровАтанас Минев МиневТодор Събев Мавродинов
21:0719:5720:1218:091:19:26+13:51
16№31Дрийм хоум - Дрийм хоум
Наталия ПенковаФилиз КаракашеваХристина ТодороваДесислава Габровска
21:5319:3619:0319:261:20:01+14:26
17№4Liebherr Haugeraete Marica EOOD - Sportfreunde
Lyuben Nikolov ChavdarovDesislav Veselinov DimitrovStoyan Georgiev GeorgievEmbie Mustafa
18:1420:1020:3221:261:20:25+14:50
18№37Ризолв ЕООД - охлюф
Радина Диянова СтаневаСнежана Светославова ДимоваХристо Неделчев СтаневСвилен Петров Добрев
21:5422:4017:4018:571:21:12+15:37
19№16ReTech SD/Varsa Shipping Ltd - ReTech/ Varsa Running Team
Анастас Василев КазаковДаниел Иванов РадушевГеорги Николаев СтефановСтанимир Димитров Друмев
21:5020:0218:5320:411:21:28+15:53
20№36Top rent-a-car - Top rent-a-car
Martin Rumenov AvramovGeorgi Yordanov StanchevZdravko Teodorov TodorovBoyan Nikolaev Ropanov
22:1819:4321:1518:541:22:12+16:37
21№35myPOS - myPOS Furious
Светослав Валентинов КолевКалоян Атанасов ИлиевМарин Стоянов СтояновГабриел Галинов Георгиев
20:1722:1021:2019:031:22:51+17:16
22№40Пристанище Варна ЕАД - PORT OF VARNA
Стефан Димитров МитевТихомир Георгиев СидеровАлександър Светославов ЙордановРадослав Димитров Иванов
16:1727:1317:4421:541:23:09+17:34
23№17Titan Gate AD - Titan Gate
Катерина Данкова МирчеваИвайло Христов ХристовМетоди Якимов ЯкимовВолен Неделчев Неделчев
22:4423:0315:5622:541:24:38+19:04
24№6Liebherr - Electronik
Павел РадевЛюбомир ГеоргиевМирослав МариновАнгел Илиев
19:0830:0117:5018:191:25:19+19:44
25№34myPOS - myPOS Go
Мартин Пламенов КалиновВасил Стоилов СтоиловАнтония Стефанова СтойчеваКонстантин Цонков
20:4521:3924:2118:521:25:38+20:03
26№20Cargill - CARGILL Running Team F
Bilyana Zhivkova DimitrovaAntoaneta KarabalievaMira BozhkovaValeria Yakovova
19:2321:4623:3621:151:26:01+20:27
27№5Агрополихим АД - Agropolychim
Павлина ТасеваКалоян ЧакъровТеодора ЛишеваХристо Попов
23:3219:0425:5117:421:26:11+20:36
28№1Ardes.bg - Нас Не Дагонят
Пламен МарковГабриела КръстеваМарин ПетровСтефан Стефанов
20:0123:5823:4018:341:26:14+20:40
29№39Хоум Ту Ю - Home2u's Team
Галина Божкова ЯнакиеваХристияна Димитрова ЕлисееваНиколай Костадинов ДимитровНиколай Веселинов Николов
22:0021:1024:5421:021:29:08+23:33
30№10The Taxback Group - Scrambled legs
Калоян ВитановАлександър КадъновПетя ПетроваСергей Ушаков
19:0424:3323:2522:411:29:43+24:09
31№9The Taxback Group - Not Fast, But Kinda Furious
Климентина РашеваСтанислав ИвановЯсен ПетровЕлка Колеманова
21:5721:5120:4026:351:31:05+25:30
32№25ОДЕСОС ПБМ" ЕАД - Left Twix
Ана Станиславова СтанковаБоян Пламенов ПродановТодор Радев АлександровВиктор Живков Калчев
27:0320:2625:1019:221:32:02+26:27
33№21iCARD AD - iCARD
Соня НиколоваМария ВълеваМихаела ЙордановаЛили Александрова
20:5927:0023:1622:021:33:18+27:43
34№33БУЛМАР ТРЕЙД ЕООД - BuLone
ИВЕЛИНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВА МИЛЕНКОВАГЕОРГИ ИВАНОВ ПОПОВХРИСТИАН ИЛИЯНОВ ДИМИТРОВПАВЕЛ МАРИАНОВ ТОМОВ
20:3124:5927:3021:001:34:02+28:27
35№30Metlife Bulgaria - MetLife
Симеон Любомиров СтояновНия Христова СтепиенСилвия Йорданова ДойчеваНаталия Пламенова Иванова
21:5618:4626:2928:481:36:01+30:27
36№26ОДЕСОС ПБМ" ЕАД - Right Twix
Свилен Илиев СтояновКалоян Деянов КалчевНикола Миланов КарабатаковКрасимир Любомиров Димитров
31:2324:5025:3121:431:43:29+37:54
37№24Булярд корабостроителна индустрия" АД - Team one
Росица ЛефтероваДимитринка ТодороваГалина УзуноваКонстантин Зографов
27:0431:0527:3421:361:47:20+41:46
38№14ЦБА АД - CBA F Team
Геновева Красимирова ТрендафиловаТонка Станчева ГанчеваВиктория Петкова ЯнковаМихаела Мартинова Лекова
23:2923:4323:5411:211:22:30-1 LAP